Bestenliste 2011

400m


 

von Borries,Anselm 

92

52,51

29.5. Dortmund

Thöne,Jakob 

94

53,98

9.7. Essen

Zerweck,Jonas 

93

55,21

29.5. Dortmund

Sommerville, John-Mark 

94

57,7

5.8. Oberaden

Luong,Gia Cheng 

90

61,55

29.5. Dortmund

Hielscher,Lennart 

95

63,14

29.5. Dortmund

Sprung, Katrin

91

68,49

9.7. Essen


800m


 

von Borries,Anselm 

92

1:56,44

24.6. Menden

Thöne,Jakob 

94

2:04,80

29.6. Kamen

Zerweck,Jonas 

91

2:09,46

4.6. Menden

Sommerville, John-Mark

93

2:10,68

15.7. Minden

Hövelmann, Tim 

84

2:10,92

4.6. Menden

Sprung, Katrin 

91

2:30,22

24.6. Menden

Lehnert,Günter 

61

2:31,11

9.1. Do/Halle

Hielscher,Lennart 

95

2:32.61

4.6. Menden

Luong,Gia Cheng 

90

2:40,46

29.6. Kamen

Wittig, Klemens 

37

2:50,7

2.8. Oberaden


1000m

von Borries,Anselm 

92

2:37,13

20.5. Menden

Zerweck,Jonas 

91

2:44,27

20.5. Menden

Hövelmann, Tim 

84

2:45,7

9.8. Oberaden

Thöne,Jakob 

94

2:49,60

12.5. Dortmund

Sommerville, John-Mark

93

2:52,0

9.8. Oberaden

Lange,Nils 

75

3:12,52

20.5. Menden

Luong,Gia Cheng 

90

3:13,20

12.5. Dortmund

Hielscher,Lennart 

95

3:16,46

12.5. Dortmund

Sprung, Katrin

91

3:18,15

8.9. Dortmund

Trümper,Karl Walter 

39

3:28,62

22.6. Nordkirchen 

Frese,Wilfried 

44

3:32,98

22.6. Nordkirchen 

Stein, Ulrich 

51

3:42,42

20.5. Menden


1500m


 

von Borries,Anselm 

92

4:03,51

1.9. Bergisch G.

Hövelmann, Tim 

84

4:17,50

15.7. Menden

Gröner,Philipp 

81

4:24,14

29.6. Kamen

Zerweck,Jonas 

91

4:26,66

25.5. Koblenz 

Sommerville, John-Mark 

93

4:41,92

24.6. Menden

Zerweck, Daniel

65

4:50,46

15.7. Menden

Luong,Gia Cheng 

90

4:58,94

15.7. Menden

Sprung, Katrin

91

5:07,23

21.7. Dortmund

Trümper,Karl Walter 

39

5:13,73

21.7. Dortmund

Wittig, Klemens

37

5:30,57

10.7. Dortmund

Frese, Wilfried

44

5:36,67

10.7. Dortmund

Paluszynski,Hans 

44

5:39,58

28.5. Gladbeck


3000m


 

von Borries,Anselm 

92

9:04,53

12.5. Dortmund

Gröner,Philipp 

81

9:26,20

20.5. Menden 

Hövelmann, Tim 

84

9:34,05

24.6. Menden 

Volmer,Mario 

68

10:03,93

12.5. Dortmund

Zerweck,Jonas

91

10:09,24

12.5. Dortmund

Zerweck,Daniel

65

10:11,69

20.5. Menden

Arndt, Lena 

88

10:26,87

12.5. Dortmund

Ohlmeier,Stephan 

83

10:46,97

12.5. Dortmund

Lange,Nils 

75

10:56,80

12.5. Dortmund

Luong,Gia Cheng 

90

11:14,20

20.5. Menden

Trümper,Karl Walter 

39

11:20,40

20.5. Menden

Sprung, Katrin 

91

11:27,82

20.5. Menden

Wittig, Klemens 

37

11:42,9

2.8. Oberaden

Otto, Wilfried

56

11:43,1

2.8. Oberaden

Paluszynski,Hans 

44

12:01,13

12.5. Dortmund

Stein, Ulrich 

51

12:06,63

24.6. Menden 

Saalbach,Elke 

62

12:07,63

24.6. Menden 


5000m


 

Hövelmann, Tim

84

16:30,50

6.7. Minden

Kott,Georg 

62

17:13,87

30.7. Minden

Max, Gereon

72

17:27,76

21.7. Dortmund

Zerweck,Daniel 

65

17:48,08

21.7. Dortmund

Milch,Martin

75

17:58,18

15.7. Menden

Luong, Gia Cheng

90

18:57,13

21.7. Dortmund

Trümper,Karl Walter 

39

19:14,70

19.8. Betzdorf

Lange,Nils 

85

19:19,70

28.5. Gladbeck

Otto, Wilfried

56

19:48,99

21.7. Dortmund

Wittig, Klemens 

37

19:56,81

28.5. Gladbeck

Frese, Wilfried

44

20:20,22

6.7. Minden

Paluszynski,Hans 

44

20:51,47

30.7. Minden

Stein, Ulrich

51

21:19,46

21.7. Dortmund


5km

Hövelmann, Tim 

84

16:31

5.11. Herbern

Gröner,Philipp 

81

16:53

11.6. Werne

von Borries, Anselm

92

16:58

11.9.Dortmund

Volmer,Mario 

68

17:06

11.6. Werne

Kott,Georg 

61

17:35

11.6.Möhnesee

Max, Gereon

72

17:51

6.8. Dortmund

Abel,Frederik 

92

17:52

19.2. Fröndenberg

Zerweck, Jonas

91

18:10

11.9. Dortmund

Milch,Martin

75

18:17

6.8. Dortmund

Rodriguez,Antonio 

70

18:47

11.6. Werne

Ohlmeier,Stephan 

83

19:50

19.2. Fröndenberg

Otto, Wilfried 

56

20:00

23.6. Olfen

Wittig, Klemens 

37

20:09

23.6. Olfen

Frese,Wilfried 

44

20:33

14.8. Gladbeck

Sprung, Katrin 

91

20:50

27.5.Schwerte 

Hövelmann, Tim 

84

20:51

27.5.Schwerte 

Oesterling, Klaus 

54

20:55

17.4. Münster

Hielscher,Lennart 

95

21:11

19.2. Fröndenberg

von Borries, Levin

89

21:47

11.9.Dortmund

Otto, Stefan 

84

23:53

5.11. Herbern


10000m


 

Gröner,Philipp 

81

 36:38,29

9.4. Essen

Zerweck,Daniel 

65

 38:49,83

9.4. Essen

Trümper,Karl Walter 

39

 39:42,86

9.4. Essen

Wittig, Klemens 

37

 42:00,17

9.4. Essen

Frese,Wilfried 

44

 42:53,37

7.5. Essen

Paluszynski,Hans 

44

 43:02,70

9.4. Essen


10km

Freudenau,Jens 

69

32:40

20.3. Berlin  

Dobias, Miroslaw 

90

32:49

19.3.Salzkotten

Brandt,Heiko 

83

34:45

19.3.Salzkotten

von Borries,Anselm 

92

34:46

19.3.Salzkotten

Gröner,Philipp 

81

35:02

19.3.Salzkotten

Hövelmann, Tim 

84

35:17

10.9. Oelde

Kott,Georg 

62

35:44

19.3.Salzkotten

Volmer,Mario 

68

36:49

7.5. Ennepetal 

Max,Gereon 

72

37:07

19.3.Salzkotten

Zerweck,Daniel 

65

38:05

19.3.Salzkotten

Steyer, Martin

67

38:29

12.11 Senden

Rodriguez, Toni

70

38:39

04.12 Hamm

Lange,Nils 

75

39:24

26.3. Dortmund 

Arndt, Lena 

88

39:40

26.3. Dortmund 

Schübbe,Reiner 

51

39:56

13.6. Dortmund   

Trümper,Karl Walter 

39

40:20

25.9. Erftstadt-Le.

Ohlmeier,Stephan 

83

40:31

19.3. Salzkotten

Frese,Wilfried 

44

41:03

19.3.Salzkotten

Wittig, Klemens 

37

41:48

13.6. Dortmund    

Luong,Gia Cheng 

90

42:49

30.1. Hamm 

Paluszynski,Hans 

44

42:49

19.3. Salzkotten

Otto, Wilfried 

56

42:50

30.1. Hamm  

Stein, Ulrich 

51

44:26

26.3. Dortmund 

Ostermann, Solveig

92

46:09

11.9. Dortmund

Vieting,Jonas 

94

46:25

26.3. Dortmund 

Verleger, Cirsten

68

48:15

11.9. Dortmund

Vieting, Bernd

62

49:31

26.3. Dortmund 

Tallon, Mark

82

50:16

24.7. Deal / GB

Jung, Arnold 

40

50:20

19.2. Fröndenb

Sprung, Katrin

91

52:09

11.9. Dortmund


15km


 

Gröner,Philipp 81

81

54:29

13.2. Hamm 

Kott,Georg 61

61

54:40

13.2. Hamm 

Max,Gereon 72

72

57:07

13.2. Hamm 

Zerweck,Daniel 65

65

58:56

13.2. Hamm 

Lange,Nils 75

75

1:00:36

13.2. Hamm 

Frese,Wilfried 44 

44

1:03:23

26.2.Duisburg  


21,1km


 

Freudenau,Jens 

69

1:17:36

3.4.Berlin 

Gröner,Philipp 

81

1:18:11

27.2. Hamm  

Lenfers,Ansgar 

68

1:19:59

8.5. Hannover  

Zerweck,Daniel 

65

1:23:43

27.2. Hamm  

Max,Gereon 

72

1:24:43

27.2. Hamm  

Lange,Nils 

75

1:26:42

27.2. Hamm  

Frese,Wilfried 

44

1:31:39

26.3. Duisburg 

Stein, Ulrich

51

1:43,49

8.7. Dülmen


Marathon

Freudenau,Jens 

69

2:46,04

22.5. Hamburg

Zerweck, Daniel

65

2:55:31

30.10. Franfurt

Kott,Georg 

61

2:58,15

22.5. Hamburg

Anthes, Dietmar

56

3:24:37

30.10. Franfurt

Lenfers,Ansgar 

68

 3:27:48

22.5. Hamburg

Stein Ulrich

51

3:39,28

11.9. Münster

Frese,Wilfried 

44

3:45:39

22.5. Hamburg